Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Central
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central -- (0Y280-10CB5U-0319)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A11
: UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
44
21
16
4
0
A1
: BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
19
17
2
1
A2
: Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
35
17
15
1
1
A6
: PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
5
5
5
2
0
2
0
5
0
5
0
29
10
14
2
0
A3
: Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central
0
2
5
2
5
5
0
0
2
5
0
26
4
19
6
1
A4
: MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
22
-1
35
1
0
A10
: TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
22
-6
24
4
0
A8
: Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
17
-1
26
0
0
A5
: NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
5
0
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
16
-11
19
2
0
A7
: PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
0
12
-23
39
4
0
A9
: SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
-29
47
4
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566318
Fullerville
07:00 PM
10
A6 vs A7
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
6
vs.
PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566332
Joe Cowan Park
08:00 AM
1
A10 vs A6
TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central
1
vs.
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
3
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566323
Grimes Bridge
04:30 PM
1
A8 vs A6
Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central
2
vs.
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566363
Noonday Park
11:00 AM
01
A5 vs A6
NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central
0
vs.
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566336
Chestnut Log
04:00 PM
4
A6 vs A11
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL III Central
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566351
Badger Creek Complex
07:00 PM
3
A3 vs A6
Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III Central
2
vs.
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566339
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
08:00 AM
1
A1 vs A6
BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
1
vs.
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566345
Chestnut Log
09:00 AM
4
A6 vs A2
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
3
vs.
Concorde Fire U15 Central Black - CL III Central
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566357
Fullerville
03:00 PM
10
A6 vs A4
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
1
vs.
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central
2
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
566327
Chestnut Log
01:00 PM
4
A6 vs A9
PPA GS 04B Elite - CL III Central
8
vs.
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL III Central
0